Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Stapler, S.QBLVB2466760268.75352109.2
Becker, C.QBNFR2528458561.9503284.7
Tachibana, E.QBNYD2425953171.27343100.3
Carpentier, M.QBRIC2477452763.5423381.3
Hudson, W.QBMIA2457752458.4444191
Lindwurm, D.QBEAS2458150255.6485284.5
Blackheart, R.QBATX2528949658.4363466.5
Smith, D.QBCHI2547948068.4345294.9
Cassiano, K.QBGRD2375746864.9364299.2
St. Claire, J.QBBAL2385644467.94560127.4
Newman, L.QBNSH2486342176.23231102.7
Dupre, T.QBNOC2385841765.54150115.4
Redfield, A.QBCOL2356036758.3362273.4
Appleby, T.QBMTL2376433857.8312176.2
Barella, L.QBDWN2437531057.3391638.2
Masquarde, K.QBCAL2325728756.1521168.4
Mancini, N.QBNOC19169356.2250073.2
Wright, C.QBMTL110179358.8241169
Mckee, Z.QBCOL1472457.1140124.4
Scarlett, K.QBGRD1050000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com