Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Stapler, S.QBLVB11235362282664.97514892.4
Calder, A.QBTEX11206329269962.67420799.8
Appleby, T.QBMTL11184266244469.269158104.3
Redfield, A.QBBAL11202323236862.58121797.4
Masquarde, K.QBNSH11206372219155.48712973.4
Goady, R.QBCAL11198346216357.27312680.2
Lindwurm, D.QBEAS11171303191356.45718489.7
Paige, D.QBPOR11199351183356.76911674.4
Smith, D.QBCHI11184343180453.6478965.5
Dawkins, A.QBNYT11160265179960.45011488.2
Lockhart, T.QBGRD10159293172954.34813973.9
Curran, T.QBMIA11141209151867.58111498.1
Dillinger, T.QBDWN11129221133758.4566771.8
Buoniconti, R.QBNFR11102180131556.77912785.8
Carson, C.QBFAR7107159118467.36110597.1
Fields, J.QBNOC7108177114061624575.5
Blackheart, R.QBFAR88415893853.2436278.5
Wynn, A.QBNFR66511761755.6342365.4
Astrah, L.QBMIA7519153956562367.1
Dillinger, D.QBDWN104710953843.1461254
Penguinator, F.QBNOC11539147058.2443464.8
Barella, L.QBNYT11268735929.9420139.5
Ritter, M.QBGRD2294326167.4261091.3
Housley, M.QBEAS3102515140611073.9
McJamison, J.QBDWN3111810961.1370078.2
Wright, C.QBBAL39178152.9210066.1
Fernandez, R.QBMTL11795077.8130089.8
Williams, A.QBLVB2582662.5120067.7
Franklin, T.QBCAL1442210090089.6
McCauley, V.QBNFR62101920110039.6
Preston, L.QBFAR33477580077.1
Seals, N.QBCHI204000010
Riggins, B.QBPOR2020000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com