Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Grand Rapids Dragons1157149526.2991382496.6180
New York Titans1150114222.8911393198.2560
Nashville Tuts1153135125.5921312257.3771
Downriver Waves1156121221.6580241938780
Miami Tropics1142101724.2380362597.2390
Chicago Outlaws1146100421.8390312578.3740
North Florida Renegades114292422901353118.9671
Texas Ramblers1148127726.6510261817180
Portland Roses114697421.2700282569.1722
Las Vegas Bandits1145102222.7450282047.3621
California Dons1151108421.3370221406.4170
New Orleans Corsairs1156139624.9720171287.5290
Baltimore Ponies114490320.5360282318.2180
Montreal Royal1146112224.4930231627160
Easton Bald Eagles1141117228.6860262439.3541
Fargo Axemen113983821.5340272007.4450
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com