Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Grand Rapids Dragons1681209825.91022504569.1822
Downriver Waves1681176021.7580352517.2780
Chicago Outlaws1667150922.5390464149740
New York Titans1665146922.6911483607.5560
Nashville Tuts1670172624.7921433127.3771
Portland Roses1670146320.9700433257.6722
California Dons1678172422.1410342126.2240
Texas Ramblers1678213727.4941342216.5180
Miami Tropics1663151324380463277.1390
Las Vegas Bandits1661146724470463728.1712
New Orleans Corsairs1682195323.8720241446290
Montreal Royal1668168224.7930382416.3160
North Florida Renegades1660137622.9901463407.4671
Fargo Axemen1664132620.7350412596.3450
Baltimore Ponies1661126220.7360362807.8180
Easton Bald Eagles1660164927.5961342888.5541
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com