Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Las Vegas Bandits16339523414764.875261196.9
Texas Ramblers16298498387459.880281293.1
Montreal Royal16284425369266.869241598.1
Baltimore Ponies16314506353762.181261290.2
Nashville Tuts16308545332956.587211377.5
New York Titans16274519329052.86417976.2
California Dons1630752932685873171178.2
Miami Tropics16279441304663.38116888.1
Easton Bald Eagles162574593019566120883.4
Fargo Axemen16273458297459.680201084.3
Grand Rapids Dragons16282493296657.264191178.4
Downriver Waves16283508285055.756141271.2
North Florida Renegades16239428272455.879171375.7
Chicago Outlaws16270502261653.847121762.5
Portland Roses16272485253856.16916874.7
New Orleans Corsairs16234389223660.266111668.5
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com