Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Las Vegas Bandits11240370285264.97514891.9
Texas Ramblers11206329269962.67420799.8
Montreal Royal11191275249469.569158103.8
Baltimore Ponies11211340244962.18121795.8
Nashville Tuts11206372219155.48712973.4
California Dons11202350218557.77312680.5
New York Titans11186352215852.85011576.2
Fargo Axemen11194321212960.46116787.6
Easton Bald Eagles11181328206455.26119488.5
Miami Tropics111923002057648113788.7
Grand Rapids Dragons111883361990564814976.1
Downriver Waves11187348198453.7567966.5
North Florida Renegades1116930719515579141076.1
Portland Roses11199353183356.46911674
Chicago Outlaws111843471804534781063.6
New Orleans Corsairs11161268161060.1627971.9
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com